Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday replacement for 12/11/2023
08.00 - 09.00
Pilates
Pilates (I)
08.00
09.00
Ken
Pilates08:00am - 09:00am
yoga
Hatha Alignment (E)
08.00
09.00
Belinda
yoga08:00am - 09:00am
yoga
Hatha (E-I)
08.00
09.00
Eric
yoga08:00am - 09:00am

yoga
Hatha (E)
08.30
09.30
Dennis Ng
yoga08:30am - 09:30am

Cardio
Tabata (Shoe)
09.30
10.30
CK
Cardio09:30am - 10:30am

yoga
Hatha (E-I)
10.00
11.00
Dennis Ng
yoga10:00am - 11:00am
yoga
Hatha (E-I)
08.00
09.00
Dennis Ng
yoga08:00am - 09:00am
09.00 - 10.00
Dance
Zumba (Shoe)
09.30
10.30
Kristin
Dance09:30am - 10:30am

yoga
Gentle Flow (I)
10.45
11.45
Keane
yoga10:45am - 11:45am
yoga
Hatha Alignment (I-A)
09.15
10.15
Belinda
yoga09:15am -10:15am

Dance
Zumba (Shoe)
10.15
11.15
Poey
Dance10:15am - 11:15am

yoga
Vinyasa Flow (E-I)
11.30
12.30
Tai
yoga11:30am - 12:30pm
yoga
Hatha (E-I)
09.00
10.00
Jenny
yoga09:00am - 10:00am
Dance
Zumba (Shoe)
09.30
10.30
Taffy
Dance09:30am - 10:30am

yoga
Vinyasa Flow (E)
09.45
10.45
Dennis Ng
yoga09:45am - 10:45am

yoga
Movement & Breath (I-A)
10.30
11.30
Matthew
yoga10:30am - 11:30am
yoga
Motion Flow (E)
09.00
10.00
Dennis Ng
yoga09:00am - 10:00am

Pilates
Pilates (E)
09.30
10.30
Tony
Pilates09:30am -10:30am

yoga
Chair Yoga (E)
10.30
11.30
Catherine
yoga10:30am - 11:30am

Dance
Ritmo Dance (Shoe)
11.45
12.45
Kiki
Dance11:45am - 12:45pm
yoga
Basic Yoga (E)
09.00
10.00
Au Yong
yoga09:00am - 10:00am
10.00 - 11.00
yoga
Hatha Flow (I-A)
10.15
11.15
Jenny
yoga10:15am - 11:15am

Dance
Aero Para
11.30
12.30
Jeff
Dance11:30am - 12:30pm

yoga
Vinyasa (E)
12.45
13.45
Tai
yoga12:45pm - 01:45pm
yoga
Hatha (E)
10.30
11.30
Au Yong
yoga10:30am - 11:30am

yoga
Hatha (E-I)
11.45
12.45
Tai
yoga11:45am - 12:45pm

Dance
Aero Para (Shoe)
12.00
13.00
Jeff
Dance12:00pm - 01:00pm
11.00 - 12.00
yoga
Hatha (E)
11.30
12.30
Au Yong
yoga11:30am - 12:30pm
12.00 - 13.00
yoga
Vinyasa (E)
12.00
13.00
Donald
yoga12:00pm - 01:00pm
yoga
Hatha (E)
12.00
13.00
Matthew
yoga12:00pm - 01:00pm
13.00 - 14.00
yoga
Vinyasa (E)
13.15
14.15
Donald
yoga01:15pm - 02:15pm
14.00 - 15.00
yoga
Hatha (E)
14.00
15.00
Eric
yoga02:00pm - 03:00pm
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
yoga
Hatha Alignment (E)
18.00
19.00
Belinda
yoga06:00pm - 07:00pm

Dance
Zumba (Shoe)
18.30
19.30
Shahril
Dance06:30pm - 07:30pm

yoga
Hatha Alignment (E-I)
19.30
20.30
Belinda
yoga07:30pm - 08:30pm

Cardio
Intro Step (Shoe)
19.45
20.45
Edwy
Cardio07:45pm - 08:45pm
yoga
Vinyasa (E)
18.00
19.00
Donald
yoga06:00pm - 07:00pm

Pilates
Pilates (E)
18.30
19.30
Ethan
Pilates06:30pm - 07:30pm

Dance
Zumba (Shoe)
19.30
20.30
Alex Chin
Dance07:30pm - 08:30pm

Pilates
Fitball (E)
19.45
20.45
Ethan
Pilates07:45pm - 08:45pm
Pilates
ACT Pilates (E)
18.00
19.00
Tony
Pilates06:00pm - 07:00pm

yoga
Hatha (E)
18.15
19.15
Jenny
yoga06:15pm - 07:15pm

yoga
Gentle Flow (E-I)
19.30
20.30
Jenny
yoga07:30pm - 08:30pm
yoga
Basic Yoga (E)
18.00
19.00
Dloris
yoga06:00pm -7:00pm

yoga
Vinyasa Flow (I-A)
18.30
19.30
Jenny
yoga06:30pm - 07:30pm

Cardio
Kick Boxing (Shoe)
19.30
20.30
Bobby
Cardio07:30pm - 08:30pm
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!
No events hours available!
No events available!